Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
ALBERANI ALBERTO Affari Generali Bagnacavallo 054561454
ALBICINI ANDREA Paghe Ravenna 0544516146
ALBONETTI ROBERTA Paghe Faenza 0546629736
AMORUSO ROSA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516148
ARFILLI BEATRICE Fiscale Lugo 0545280627
BABINI LUCA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516187
BACCARANI MARCO Paghe Ravenna 0544516125
BAGNARA IVANA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Russi 0544580103
BAGNARA SABRINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516107
BAIOCCHI MAURA Amministrazione Cervia 054471945
BAKUSHLLARI ERZANA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516166
BALDI MANOELA Paghe Ravenna 0544516179
BALELLA ELENA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516194
BALZANI BEATRICE Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516184
BANDINI GABRIELLA Paghe Ravenna 0544516141
BANDINI PAOLO Paghe Ravenna 0544516138
BARBIERI LARA Paghe Faenza 0546629731
BARDI SIMONA Paghe Cervia 054471945
BARONCINI PAOLO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Lugo 0545280623
BARUZZI MARINA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516176
BASSI GLORIA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516132
BELLETTINI BEATRICE Paghe Lugo 0545280635
BELLINI ELENA Fiscale Faenza 0546629726
BENELLI FRANCESCA Paghe Ravenna 0544516139
BENINI CHIARA INAPA Faenza 0546629706
BENINI CHIARA INAPA Ravenna 0544516103
BENOCI PAOLO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516190
BERDONDINI STEFANIA Amministrazione Faenza 0546629700
BERTINI MAURO Fiscale Lugo 0545280609
BERTONI SILVIA Paghe Faenza 0546629741
BERTOZZI ROSSELLA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
BETTI GIORGIA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629718
BEVILACQUA MONICA Paghe Ravenna 0544516177
BIANCOLI ADRIANO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516168
BIONDI SERGIO Paghe Faenza 0546629722
BLOSI MORENA Segretariale Lugo 0544516111
BOSI MONICA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516151
BRANDOLINI MONICA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516105
BRUNI LAURA INAPA Ravenna 0544516119
BRUNONI SILVIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280605
BRUSI PAOLA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516169
BUDA BENEDETTA Paghe Ravenna 0544516193
CAMPRINI ANNALISA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516171
CANGINI SASCHA Paghe Ravenna 0544516189
CAPASSO ANNA Fiscale Russi 0544580103
CAPODIECI MARIA TERESA Paghe Lugo 0545280644
CAPPIO MARTINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516152
CAPUTO FRANCESCO Paghe Ravenna 0544516108
CARLI FRANCESCA Fiscale Lugo 0545280604
CARNEVALI MARTA Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
CARNEVALI VALENTINA Fiscale Lugo 0545280616
CARPENTIERI KATIA Paghe Lugo 0545280611
CASADEI CLAUDIA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
CASAMENTI SOFIA Fiscale Russi 0544580103
CASAVECCHIA CLAUDIO Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516113
CECCARELLI SIMONA Credito e incentivi Bagnacavallo 054561454
CEMBOLI CRISTINA Paghe Lugo 0545280642
CENNI FABRIZIO CED Faenza 0546629735
CERONI MASSIMO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629705
CHIARUCCI ELISA Paghe Ravenna 0544516109
CICOGNANI PAOLA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516154
COLACRAI ROBERTA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
CONTI SABRINA Amministrazione Lugo 0545280629
CORNACCHIA BARBARA Fiscale Faenza 0546629732
COSTA EMANUELA Segretariale Faenza 0546629711
COSTA SUSANNA Paghe Faenza 0546629744
COTTIGNOLA MAURIZIO Credito e incentivi Lugo 0545280631
COTTIGNOLI GIULIA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516175
DALLE FABBRICHE DEBORA Fiscale Faenza 0546629707
DE MEIS ROMEO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516170
DELLACASA SELENIA Paghe Faenza 0546629737
DELORENZI MICHELA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
DI NICOLA TANIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516140
DI STEFANO FRANCESCA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516115
DI TICCO GIULIO Ufficio sindacale Cervia 054471945
DOLCINI MORENA Fiscale Ravenna (Consar) 0544469209
DONATI STEFANIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516196
EMILIANI ENEA Credito e incentivi Lugo 0545280666
ERCOLANI SABRINA Paghe Ravenna 0544516142
FABBRI VERONICA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516157
FABBRIS SARA Paghe Lugo 0545280636
FARINA ATTILIO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516123
FILIPPI CLAUDIA Paghe Lugo 0546629643
FILIPPONI VERONICA Paghe Faenza 0546629745
FIUMANA CINZIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516147
FORMART RAVENNA Formazione Ravenna 0544479811
FOSCHI NEVIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516112
FOSCHINI DEBORA Paghe Faenza 0546629720
GALLO ELEONORA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516165
GAMBI ELENA Credito e incentivi Bagnacavallo 054561454
GASPERI ELISABETTA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516116
GATTA FILIPPO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516155
GAUDENZI IRENE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516120
GEMINIANI ELEONORA Fiscale Lugo 0545280613
GENTILINI ILARIA Amministrazione Faenza 0546629734
GHIOTTO KARIM Paghe Russi 0544580103
GIACOMONI DANIELA Amministrazione Bagnacavallo 054561454
GIACOMONI ELISA Fiscale Lugo 0545280665
GIOVANARDI RITA Fiscale Faenza 0546629724
GIULIANI RAFFAELLA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516176
GOLINELLI CRISTINA Paghe Ravenna 0544516195
GORI ANDREA INAPA Ravenna 0544516103
GORI ANDREA INAPA Lugo 0545280624
GRANDILE ANNA Paghe Russi 0544580103
GRAZIANI ELENA Amministrazione Russi 0544580103
GRAZIANI ELENA Affari Generali Russi 0544580103
GRAZIANI MATILDE Fiscale Russi 0544580103
GUALTIERI ILARIA Segretariale Lugo 0545280611
GURIOLI ILARIA Paghe Cervia 0544/71945
IACOPUCCI RITA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516181
LASI KATIA Affari Generali Faenza 0546629719
LEGA VERONICA Fiscale Faenza 0546629728
LETUCHAYA ANASTASIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280661
LUCIANI ALESSANDRA Fiscale Lugo 0545280646
MAGNANI ROMINA Fiscale Lugo 0545280667
MAINI FEDERICA Fiscale Faenza 0546629733
MALUCELLI LARA Fiscale Ravenna (Consar) 0544469234
MANETTI PAOLA Paghe Lugo 0545280650
MANFRONI CHIARA Paghe Ravenna 0544516197
MANNA GIUSEPPINA Fiscale Faenza 0546629725
MARCHESE GIUSI CED Ravenna 0544516102
MARTINI MARCELLO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516182
MARZOLLA DEBORAH Paghe Faenza 0546629713
MASSARI MARINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516118
MATULLI STEFANIA Paghe Lugo 0545280628
MAZZAVILLANI MARCELLO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516167
MAZZONI ALBERTO Ufficio sindacale Faenza 0546629716
MAZZONI CLAUDIO Fiscale Russi 0544580103
MENGHI TANIA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516180
MICCOLIS ALESSANDRA Paghe Ravenna 0544516192
MINGHELLI MARIA CRISTINA Fiscale Russi 0544580103
MONTANARI GIOVANNI Fiscale Faenza 0546629714
MONTANARO ANGELICA Paghe Ravenna 0544516124
NANNI CHIARA Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
NERI ELEONORA Paghe Faenza 0546629738
OLIVI ELEONORA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
PARMIANI STEFANO Affari Generali Faenza 0546629702
PASI DANIELA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Lugo 0545280690
PEZZANI ALESSIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280647
PIANCASTELLI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629729
PIAZZA KATIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516106
PICCININI SILVIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516104
PIOVAN BARBARA Paghe Lugo 0545280662
PIRACCINI MARIA LUISA Paghe Cervia 054471945
PITZALIS MERY Paghe Faenza 0546629739
PIZZALEO LUCA INAPA Ravenna 0544516149
PONTI SARA Paghe Faenza 0546629740
PRATI ALICE Segretariale Ravenna 0544516137
RANDI CHIARA Fiscale Lugo 0545280664
RAVA MORENA Paghe Ravenna 0544516144
RAVAGLIA MIRANDA Paghe Ravenna 0544516127
RAVAIOLI MARTINA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516132
RENZI COSTANZA CED Ravenna 0544516122
RICCI PETITONI CLAUDIA Paghe Lugo 0545280639
RIFICI BARBARA Paghe Faenza 0546629743
ROCCHI GIOVANNI Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516158
RUBBOLI LICIA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
SABATTINI PAOLA Segretariale Ravenna 0544516185
SALSI DANIELA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
SAMORI' SAMANTA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629715
SANTONI CHIARA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516173
SARRA MIRKO Fiscale Lugo 0545280606
SAVIOLI DANILO Affari Generali Lugo 0545280617
SCHIMIZZI CARMEN Paghe Ravenna 0544516129
SCOGLIO LUCREZIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516143
SCOTTI GIOVANNA Amministrazione Lugo 0545280602
SENIS MICHELA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
SERAFINI MASSIMILIANO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516131
SILVESTRONI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629730
SINTONI ELISA Paghe Faenza 0546629703
SOLFRINI ALEX Paghe Ravenna 0544516145
SOLFRINI FRANCESCA Fiscale Cervia 0544/71945
SPINA MARCO Paghe Faenza 0546629710
TARLAZZI STEFANO Fiscale Lugo 0545280632
TRERE' SIMONA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516161
UTILI ROSANNA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516153
VACCARO ANNA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Cervia 054471945
VACCARO ANNA Affari Generali Cervia 054471945
VANNINI DEBORAH Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516130
VASUMINI FRANCESCO Paghe Ravenna 0544516126
VENTURI CHIARA Paghe Ravenna 0544516163
VENTURI STEFANO Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516111
VIGNINI PAOLO Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516159
VIOZZI GIUSEPPE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516150
VITALI SIMONA Paghe Ravenna 0544516114
ZAFFAGNINI VALERIA Paghe Lugo 0545280635
ZANELLI IRENE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516174
ZAULI ALBERTO Credito e incentivi Faenza 0546629704
ZAVATTA PAOLA Paghe Ravenna 0544516188
ZOLI SONIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516164