Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
ADAMO MATTIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516183
ALBERANI ALBERTO Affari Generali Bagnacavallo 054561454
ANDREINI ALBERTA Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
BABINI ELENA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516117
BABINI LUCA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516187
BACCARANI MARCO Paghe Ravenna 0544516125
BAGNARA IVANA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Russi 0544580103
BAGNARA SABRINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516107
BAIOCCHI MAURA Amministrazione Cervia 054471945
BAKUSHLLARI ERZANA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516166
BALDI MANOELA Paghe Lugo 0545280634
BALELLA ELENA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516194
BANDINI GABRIELLA Paghe Ravenna 0544516141
BANDINI GIULIA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516184
BANDINI PAOLO Paghe Ravenna 0544516138
BARBIERI LARA Paghe Faenza 0546629703
BARDI SIMONA Paghe Cervia 054471945
BARONCINI PAOLO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Lugo 0545280623
BARUZZI MARINA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516176
BASSI GLORIA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516132
BELLETTINI BEATRICE Paghe Faenza 0546629740
BELLINI ELENA Fiscale Faenza 0546629726
BENELLI FRANCESCA Paghe Ravenna 0544516139
BENINI CHIARA INAPA Faenza 0546629706
BENINI CHIARA INAPA Ravenna 0544516103
BENOCI PAOLO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516190
BERDONDINI STEFANIA Amministrazione Faenza 0546629700
BERNARDI MARTA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516173
BERTI SANDRA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516167
BERTINI MAURO Fiscale Lugo 0545280609
BERTONI SILVIA Paghe Faenza 0546629741
BERTOZZI ROSSELLA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
BETTI GIORGIA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629718
BEVILACQUA MONICA Paghe Ravenna 0544516177
BIANCOLI ADRIANO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516168
BLOSI MORENA Segretariale Ravenna 0544516111
BOSI MONICA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516151
BRAGONZONI ANDREA Ufficio sindacale Lugo 0545280666
BRAGONZONI ANDREA Fiscale Alfonsine 0545280666
BRANDOLINI MONICA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516105
BRUNETTI ADELE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516157
BRUNI LAURA INAPA Ravenna 0544516119
BRUNONI SILVIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280605
BRUSI PAOLA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516169
CAMPRINI ANNALISA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516171
CANGINI SASCHA Paghe Ravenna 0544516189
CAPASSO ANNA Fiscale Russi 0544580103
CAPODIECI MARIA TERESA Paghe Lugo 0545280644
CAPPIO MARTINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516152
CAPUTO FRANCESCO Fiscale Ravenna 0544108
CARLI FRANCESCA Fiscale Lugo 0545280604
CARNEVALI MARTA Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
CARNEVALI VALENTINA Fiscale Lugo 0545280616
CARPENTIERI KATIA Paghe Russi 0544580103
CASADEI CLAUDIA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
CECCARELLI SIMONA Credito e incentivi Bagnacavallo 054561454
CEMBOLI CRISTINA Paghe Lugo 0545280642
CENNI FABRIZIO CED Faenza 0546629735
CERONI MASSIMO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629705
CHIARUCCI ELISA Paghe Ravenna 0544516109
CICOGNANI PAOLA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516154
COLACRAI ROBERTA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
COLOSI CONCETTA Paghe Bagnacavallo 054561454
CONTI SABRINA Amministrazione Lugo 0545280629
CORNACCHIA BARBARA Fiscale Faenza 0546629732
COSTA EMANUELA Segretariale Faenza 0546629711
COSTA SUSANNA Paghe Faenza 0546629744
COTTIGNOLA MAURIZIO Credito e incentivi Ravenna 0544516161
COTTIGNOLI GIULIA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516175
DALLE FABBRICHE DEBORA Fiscale Faenza 0546629707
DELLACASA SELENIA Paghe Faenza 0546629737
DELORENZI MICHELA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
DEMURTAS ANDREA Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516191
DI STEFANO FRANCESCA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516115
DI TICCO GIULIO Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516179
DOLCINI MORENA Fiscale Ravenna (Consar) 0544469209
DONATI STEFANIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516196
ERCOLANI SABRINA Paghe Ravenna 0544516142
FABBRIS SARA Paghe Lugo 0545280636
FILIPPI CLAUDIA Paghe Lugo 0546629643
FIORANI MICHELA Paghe Faenza 0546629722
FIUMANA CINZIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516147
FORMART RAVENNA Formazione Ravenna 0544479811
FOSCHI NEVIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516112
FOSCHINI DEBORA Paghe Faenza 0546629720
FREGONI NICOLE Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
GAGLIARDI VALENTINA Paghe Ravenna 0544516140
GALLI DAVIDE Credito e incentivi Bagnacavallo 054561454
GALLO ELEONORA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516110
GASPERI ELISABETTA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516116
GATTA FILIPPO Fiscale Russi 0544580103
GAUDENZI IRENE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516120
GEMINIANI ELEONORA Fiscale Lugo 0545280614
GENTILINI ILARIA Amministrazione Faenza 0546629734
GIACOMONI DANIELA Amministrazione Bagnacavallo 054561454
GIACOMONI ELISA Fiscale Lugo 0545280665
GIOVANARDI RITA Fiscale Faenza 0546629724
GIULIANI RAFFAELLA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516176
GOLINELLI CRISTINA Paghe Ravenna 0544516195
GORI ANDREA INAPA Ravenna 0544516103
GORI ANDREA INAPA Lugo 0545280624
GOVERNA SABRINA Fiscale Lugo 0545280607
GRANDILE ANNA Paghe Russi 0544580103
GRAZIANI ELENA Amministrazione Russi 0544580103
GRAZIANI ELENA Affari Generali Russi 0544580103
GRAZIANI MATILDE Fiscale Russi 0544580103
GUALTIERI ILARIA Segretariale Lugo 0545280611
IACOPUCCI RITA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516181
LASI KATIA Affari Generali Faenza 0546629719
LEONI FEDERICO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516148
LETUCHAYA ANASTASIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280661
LUCIANI ALESSANDRA Fiscale Lugo 0545280613
MAGNANI ROMINA Fiscale Lugo 0545280667
MAINI FEDERICA Fiscale Faenza 0546629731
MALUCELLI LARA Fiscale Ravenna (Consar) 0544469234
MANETTI PAOLA Paghe Bagnacavallo 054561454
MANFRONI CHIARA Paghe Ravenna 0544516197
MANNA GIUSEPPINA Fiscale Faenza 0546629725
MARTINI MARCELLO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516182
MARZOLLA DEBORAH Paghe Faenza 0546629737
MASSARI MARINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516118
MATULLI STEFANIA Paghe Lugo 0545280628
MAZZONI ALBERTO Ufficio sindacale Faenza 0546629716
MAZZONI CLAUDIO Fiscale Russi 0544580103
MENGHI TANIA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516180
MENICUCCI LORENZA Fiscale Lugo 0545280656
MICCOLIS ALESSANDRA Paghe Ravenna 0544516192
MINGHELLI MARIA CRISTINA Fiscale Russi 0544580103
MONTANARI GIOVANNI Fiscale Faenza 0546629714
MONTANARO ANGELICA Paghe Ravenna 0544516124
NANNI CHIARA Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
NERI ELEONORA Paghe Faenza 0546629738
PARMIANI STEFANO Affari Generali Faenza 0546629702
PASI DANIELA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Lugo 0545280690
PEZZANI ALESSIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280647
PEZZI ALGRANATI MARCO Fiscale Cervia 054471945
PIANCASTELLI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629729
PIAZZA ANTONELLO Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516133
PIAZZA KATIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516106
PIOVAN BARBARA Paghe Lugo 0545280662
PIRACCINI MARIA LUISA Paghe Cervia 054471945
PITZALIS MERY Paghe Faenza 0546629736
PIZZALEO LUCA INAPA Ravenna 0544516149
PONTI SARA Paghe Faenza 0546629740
RANDI CHIARA Fiscale Lugo 0545280664
RAVA MORENA Paghe Ravenna 0544516144
RAVAGLIA MIRANDA Paghe Ravenna 0544516127
RENZI COSTANZA CED Ravenna 0544516122
RICCI PETITONI CLAUDIA Paghe Lugo 0545280639
RIFICI BARBARA Paghe Faenza 0546629743
ROLLANDI MONICA Segretariale Ravenna 0544516137
RUBBOLI LICIA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
SABATTINI PAOLA Segretariale Ravenna 0544516185
SALSI DANIELA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
SAMORI' SAMANTA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629715
SANTONI CHIARA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516104
SARRA MIRKO Fiscale Lugo 0545280606
SAVIOLI DANILO Affari Generali Lugo 0545280617
SCHIMIZZI CARMEN Paghe Ravenna 0544516129
SCOGLIO LUCREZIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516143
SCOTTI GIOVANNA Amministrazione Lugo 0545280602
SENIS MICHELA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
SERAFINI MASSIMILIANO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516131
SEVERI SARA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516155
SIGNANI CARLO Fiscale Lugo 0545280627
SILVESTRINI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629721
SILVESTRONI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629730
SOLFRINI ALEX Paghe Ravenna 0544516145
SPINA MARCO Paghe Faenza 0546629710
UTILI ROSANNA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516153
VACCARO ANNA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Cervia 054471945
VACCARO ANNA Affari Generali Cervia 054471945
VANNINI DEBORAH Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516130
VASUMINI FRANCESCO Paghe Ravenna 0544516126
VENTURI CHIARA Paghe Ravenna 0544516163
VENTURI STEFANO Ufficio sindacale Cervia 054471945
VIGNINI PAOLO Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516159
VIGNOLI MORENA Fiscale Faenza 0546629723
VIOZZI GIUSEPPE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516150
VITALI SIMONA Paghe Ravenna 0544516114
ZAFFAGNINI VALERIA Paghe Lugo 0545280635
ZAULI ALBERTO Credito e incentivi Faenza 0546629704
ZAVATTA PAOLA Paghe Ravenna 0544516188
ZOLI CLAUDIO Fiscale Lugo 0545280610
ZOLI SONIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516164