Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
FABBRI VERONICA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516157
FABBRIS SARA Paghe Lugo 0545280636
FILIPPI CLAUDIA Paghe Lugo 0546629643
FILIPPONI VERONICA Paghe Faenza 0546629743
FIORANI MICHELA Paghe Faenza 0546629722
FIUMANA CINZIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516147
FORMART RAVENNA Formazione Ravenna 0544479811
FOSCHI NEVIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516112
FOSCHINI DEBORA Paghe Faenza 0546629720
FREGONI NICOLE Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454