Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
RANDI CHIARA Fiscale Lugo 0545280664
RAVA MORENA Paghe Ravenna 0544516144
RAVAGLIA MIRANDA Paghe Ravenna 0544516127
RENZI COSTANZA CED Ravenna 0544516122
RICCI PETITONI CLAUDIA Paghe Lugo 0545280639
RIFICI BARBARA Paghe Faenza 0546629743
ROLLANDI MONICA Segretariale Ravenna 0544516137
RUBBOLI LICIA Fiscale Cervia 054471945