Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
CAMPRINI ANNALISA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516171
CANGINI SASCHA Paghe Ravenna 0544516189
CAPASSO ANNA Fiscale Russi 0544580103
CAPODIECI MARIA TERESA Paghe Lugo 0545280644
CAPPIO MARTINA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516152
CAPUTO FRANCESCO Fiscale Ravenna 0544516108
CARLI FRANCESCA Fiscale Lugo 0545280604
CARNEVALI MARTA Fiscale Bagnacavallo 054561454
CARNEVALI VALENTINA Fiscale Lugo 0545280616
CARPENTIERI KATIA Paghe Russi 0544580103
CASADEI CLAUDIA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
CASAVECCHIA CLAUDIO Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516113
CECCARELLI SIMONA Credito e incentivi Bagnacavallo 054561454
CEMBOLI CRISTINA Paghe Lugo 0545280642
CENNI FABRIZIO CED Faenza 0546629735
CERONI MASSIMO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629705
CHIARUCCI ELISA Paghe Ravenna 0544516109
CICOGNANI PAOLA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516154
COLACRAI ROBERTA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
COLOSI CONCETTA Paghe Lugo 0545280651
CONTI SABRINA Amministrazione Lugo 0545280629
CORNACCHIA BARBARA Fiscale Faenza 0546629732
COSTA EMANUELA Segretariale Faenza 0546629711
COSTA SUSANNA Paghe Faenza 0546629744
COTTIGNOLA MAURIZIO Credito e incentivi Lugo 0545280631
COTTIGNOLI GIULIA Amministrazione Ravenna 0544516175