Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
SABATTINI PAOLA Segretariale Ravenna 0544516185
SALSI DANIELA Fiscale Cervia 054471945
SAMORI' SAMANTA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Faenza 0546629715
SANTONI CHIARA Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516104
SARRA MIRKO Fiscale Lugo 0545280606
SAVIOLI DANILO Affari Generali Lugo 0545280617
SCHIMIZZI CARMEN Paghe Ravenna 0544516129
SCOGLIO LUCREZIA Paghe Ravenna 0544516143
SCOTTI GIOVANNA Amministrazione Lugo 0545280602
SENIS MICHELA Fiscale Alfonsine 054484514
SERAFINI MASSIMILIANO Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516131
SEVERI SARA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516155
SIGNANI CARLO Fiscale Lugo 0545280627
SILVESTRINI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629721
SILVESTRONI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629730
SOLFRINI ALEX Paghe Ravenna 0544516145
SPINA MARCO Paghe Faenza 0546629710