Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
PARMIANI STEFANO Affari Generali Faenza 0546629702
PASI DANIELA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Lugo 0545280690
PEZZANI ALESSIA Fiscale Lugo 0545280647
PIANCASTELLI SILVIA Fiscale Faenza 0546629729
PIAZZA ANTONELLO Ufficio sindacale Ravenna 0544516133
PIAZZA KATIA Fiscale Ravenna 0544516106
PIOVAN BARBARA Paghe Lugo 0545280662
PIRACCINI MARIA LUISA Paghe Cervia 054471945
PITZALIS MERY Paghe Faenza 0546629739
PIZZALEO LUCA INAPA Ravenna 0544516149
PONTI SARA Paghe Faenza 0546629740
PRATI ALICE Segretariale Ravenna 0544516156