Rubrica contatti

Cognome Nome Settore Sede Telefono
VACCARO ANNA Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Cervia 054471945
VACCARO ANNA Affari Generali Cervia 054471945
VANNINI DEBORAH Ambiente, sicurezza e qualità Ravenna 0544516130
VASUMINI FRANCESCO Paghe Ravenna 0544516126
VENTURI CHIARA Paghe Ravenna 0544516163
VENTURI STEFANO Ufficio sindacale Cervia 054471945
VIGNINI PAOLO Affari Generali Ravenna 0544516159
VIGNOLI MORENA Fiscale Faenza 0546629723
VIOZZI GIUSEPPE Fiscale Ravenna 0544516150
VITALI SIMONA Paghe Ravenna 0544516114